Ocean Pride #3847082 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847082
No: M352002148 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(42-52|52/F),Tower 1,Ocean Supreme
Front Row Single-Sided Sea View 3-Bedroom Suite

Fleeting in a second

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#120
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16 Millions ( RMB 14.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
777 ft² ( 72.2 m² )
Unit Price: @20,592 ( RMB @195,099 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(42-52|52/F),TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, 1/f, Plaza 88, 88 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982-(A300)
Sell: 29 Rental: 16
Midland Realty

Contact

Jaden Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-537603

Tel:  852-94399xxx

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $19,054
+ 14.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,061
+ 6.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$21.38 M
@ $18,399
- 6.5%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
512ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,141
+ 12.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.