No: M300937324 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.38 Millions
( RMB 4.74 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
685 ft² ( 63.6 m²)
Unit Price: @7,854 ( RMB @74,478 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
501 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @10,739 ( RMB @101,836 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Jc Place
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(2-11|22/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.345 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
|
|
Harvest Garden, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Sin Playground, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harvest Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
JC Place
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,843
|
+ 100% |
|
JC Place
|
Flat D, High, Block 3
2026-04-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,843
|
- |
|
JC Place
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-02-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
668ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$9,356
|
- 18.8% |
|
JC Place
|
Flat C, High, Block 1, J C Place
2026-01-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
668ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$9,356
|
- |
|
JC Place
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2025-10-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$9,496
|
+ 24.5% |
|
JC Place
|
Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2025-08-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
474ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$9,662
|
+ 166.6% |
|
JC Place
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2025-08-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$4.56 M
@
$9,641
|
+ 166.7% |
|
JC Place
|
Flat A, High, Block 1, J C Place
2025-08-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$4.56 M
@
$9,641
|
- |
|
JC Place
|
Flat A, High, Block 3, J C Place
2025-07-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
623ft² |
HKD$5.63 M
@
$9,037
|
- |
|
JC Place
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2025-07-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
623ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$8,186
|
+ 211.7% |
|
|
|
| Midland-FelixLam | |
| Hello%20Felixlam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Jc%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%245.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3847044%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847044%3Ft%3D1778665357%20%20 | |