Victoria Skye #3847018 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847018
No: CE77910804 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(15-25|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 3
Buy High-End Residences At Low Prices

The community boasts a quiet environment, is 600 meters from the subway station, and is surrounded by shopping malls and other popular areas.

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#36
View
Good view
Building view
City view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.5 Millions ( RMB 7.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
432 ft² ( 40.1 m² )
Unit Price: @19,676 ( RMB @186,257 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(15-25|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Niki Name Card

Personal License Number: S-712768

Tel:  852-94120xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,725
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
- 15%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,849
+ 6.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $19,413
- 5.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$14.2 M
@ $21,483
+ 6.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $19,213
+ 4.4%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.39 M
@ $22,468
+ 9%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $20,309
+ 7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
473ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,774
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.