| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 26 Millions
( RMB 22.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$10.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,190 ft² ( 110.6 m² )
Unit Price: @21,849 ( RMB @206,827 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(16-26|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Muk Ning Street
|
|
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat F, Middle, Star Waves Tower 5, Victoria Skye
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
579ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$20,725
|
- |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat J, 7/F, Ocean Waves Tower 3
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$17,426
|
- 15% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat B, 6/F, Ocean Waves Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$18,849
|
+ 6.5% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat B, 6/F, Ocean Waves Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
886ft² |
HKD$17.2 M
@
$19,413
|
- 5.6% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat E, 12/F, Ocean Waves Tower 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
661ft² |
HKD$14.2 M
@
$21,483
|
+ 6.4% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat G, 9/F, Ocean Waves Tower 3
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
635ft² |
HKD$12.2 M
@
$19,213
|
+ 4.4% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat A, 3/F, Star Waves Block 3
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
774ft² |
HKD$17.39 M
@
$22,468
|
+ 9% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat D, 35/F, Ocean Waves Tower 1
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$20,309
|
+ 7% |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat D, Low, Ocean Waves Tower 2
2026-04-16 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
473ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$18,774
|
- |
|
Victoria Skye
|
Flat J, Low, Ocean Waves Tower 3, Victoria Skye
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$17,426
|
- |
|
|
|
| hkaa18 | |
| Hello%20Anson%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Victoria%20Skye%20Sell%20HKD%2426%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846932%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846932%3Ft%3D1778662551%20%20 | |