Wah Ming Est #3846885 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846885
No: CO78657669 (by agent)

Fanling Wah Ming Est [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Low Floor(1-10|34/F),Block 4
Super Deal! 3-Bedroom Apartment With Land Premium Already Paid. First Come, First Served!

A key leads to the view
One call and I'll provide you with free professional advice! I'm dedicated to serving you! Call me, I'll definitely help you!

Apartment
Public Housing
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#363
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.98 Millions ( RMB 3.52 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
566 ft² ( 52.6 m² )
Unit Price: @7,032 ( RMB @66,925 /m² )
Estate
Wah Ming Est
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Low Floor(1-10|34/F),Block 4
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.21 Wah Ming Road
Wah Ming Bbi(a1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wah Ming Bbi(b1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Ming House Wah Ming Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺一嗚路23號牽晴間購物廣場地下g36b號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tinie Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-603272

Tel:  852-61026xxx

Wah Ming Est - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-04
Land Registry
485ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $4,948
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
381ft²
HKD$1.27 M
@ $3,333
- 49.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
385ft²
HKD$1.96 M
@ $5,091
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $5,530
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
391ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $4,859
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
443ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $5,530
-
Wah Ming Est | Flat 7, 7/F, Block 7
2026-04-14
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$0.63 M
@ $1,416
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
385ft²
HKD$1.96 M
@ $5,091
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $4,853
-
Wah Ming Est | Flat 1, 7/F, Block 4
2026-03-27
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$1.14 M
@ $2,562
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.