Allway Garden #3846846 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846846
No: T023203 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block J, Middle Floor
Tin Bong Properties [Tsuen Wai Branch] ✚ Fully Renovated ✚ 3 Bedrooms ✚ Viewing Available Immediatel

Tin Bong Properties [Tsuen Wai Branch]
✚Fully renovated✚3 bedrooms✚Viewable immediately with key✚High-rise mountain view Tianbang Real Estate Co., Ltd. No. C-101457
Our company provides high-quality, real-money professional services for all transactions, including buying and selling new and old buildings, renting and selling, and handling bank mortgage applications. Our professional staff will patiently answer your questions. Our company specializes in:
Tsuen Wan Garden, Tsuen King Wai, Tsuen ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hopewell
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#113
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.7 Millions ( RMB 4.13 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
610 ft² ( 56.7 m²)
Unit Price: @7,705 ( RMB @72,937 /m² )
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @8,769 ( RMB @83,009 /m² )
Estate
Allway Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK J
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣荃景圍187-195號荃威花園第一期地下3a號舖
Company License Number: C-101457
Sell: 6 Rental: 1

Contact

Yuki Fong

Personal License Number: S-685329

Tel:  852-62230xxx

Eric Chow

Personal License Number: E-467332

Tel:  852-54995xxx

Ice Sit

Personal License Number: S-652147

Tel:  852-57012xxx

Mr. Szeto

Personal License Number: E-127694

Tel:  852-95857xxx

Allway Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Garden | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Allway Garden | Flat 5, 6/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
550ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,545
- 2.4%
Allway Garden | Flat 1, 12/F, Block M
2026-05-05
Land Registry
546ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,960
- 5%
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $8,780
-
Allway Garden | Flat 3, 24/F, Block H
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,832
- 24.1%
Allway Garden | Flat 7, 9/F, Block P
2026-04-20
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $7,191
- 16.9%
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,865
-
Allway Garden | Flat 4, 29/F, Block M
2026-04-17
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,068
-
Allway Garden | Flat 7, 25/F, Block P
2026-04-17
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $7,547
+ 300%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.