No: ETtttt8077 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.28 Millions
( RMB 6.4 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
618 ft² ( 57.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,780 ( RMB @111,512 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
424 ft² ( 39.4 m² )
Unit Price: @17,170 ( RMB @162,534 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Intelligent Court
HK Island Tai Hang
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),Intelligent Court
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.36, 38 & 40a Tung Lo Wan Road
|
|
Fontana Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fontana Gardens, Tai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Causeway Bay (moreton Terrace)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 8/F, Intelligent Court
2026-01-06 Land Registry |
431ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$15,313
|
- |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 21/F, Intelligent Court
2025-12-08 Land Registry |
431ft² |
HKD$7.05 M
@
$16,357
|
- |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 22/F, Intelligent Court
2025-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$16,241
|
+ 0.7% |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat A, 7/F, Intelligent Court
2024-11-25 Land Registry |
424ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,811
|
- |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 7/F, Intelligent Court
2024-04-17 Land Registry |
431ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,571
|
- |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat A, 4/F, Intelligent Court
2023-08-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
424ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,811
|
+ 120.4% |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat A, Low, Intelligent Court
2023-08-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
424ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,811
|
- |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat A, 21/F, Intelligent Court
2023-06-01 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
424ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$20,519
|
- 8.4% |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 15/F, Intelligent Court
2022-09-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$18,051
|
+ 11.1% |
|
Intelligent Court
|
Flat B, 14/F, Intelligent Court
2022-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$20,418
|
+ 299.2% |
|
|
|
| Ngaisha | |
| Hello%20Elsa%20Tam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Intelligent%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%247.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846815%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846815%3Ft%3D1778753024%20%20 | |