Pano Harbour #3846744 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846744
No: CS62233973 (by agent)

Kai Tak Pano Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|38/F),Tower 6
Beautiful Sea View And Garden, Large Three-Bedroom Apartment

Spacious three-bedroom apartment with a stunning garden, located in a high-end residential area, furnished with high-quality furniture throughout.

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#75
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.48 Millions ( RMB 19.02 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
902 ft² ( 83.8 m² )
Unit Price: @23,814 ( RMB @226,924 /m² )
Estate
Pano Harbour
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|38/F),TOWER 6,Building
Building age: 1 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$5
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing Fu Lane
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 34 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Niki Name Card

Personal License Number: S-712768

Tel:  852-94120xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pano Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.