Miami Beach Towers #3846728 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846728
No: M350668094 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|36/F),Tower T-6, Middle Floor
100% Genuine Property, Beautifully Decorated, Sea View, Tuen Mun South Station, Negotiable Price.

We offer professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service, including understanding the buying and selling process, the latest transaction information for all housing estates in Hong Kong, bank valuation and mortgage services, and legal services.
Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or listing for rental, we sincerely provide you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#34
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.6 Millions ( RMB 4.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
631 ft² ( 58.6 m²)
Unit Price: @7,290 ( RMB @69,069 /m² )
Saleable Area
475 ft² ( 44.1 m² )
Unit Price: @9,684 ( RMB @91,751 /m² )
Estate
Miami Beach Towers
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|36/F),TOWER T-6
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.268 Wu Chui Road
Miami Beach Towers( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門湖翠路168-236號海趣坊14-15號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Lai Hiu Ying Name Card

Personal License Number: S-704369

Tel:  852-96637xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Beach Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Beach Towers | Flat A, 27/F, Tower T-5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
- 25.8%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 23/F, Tower T-1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $10,497
+ 158.3%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 12/F, Tower T-3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $6,885
+ 211.2%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat B, 26/F, Tower T-2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $9,222
+ 330.1%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, 30/F, Tower T-6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
+ 58.4%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 12/F, Tower T-6
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $9,049
+ 91.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 29/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,725
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 26/F, Tower T-5
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
625ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $10,000
+ 228.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, High, Block T-6
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 5/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $9,006
+ 4.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.