The Yoho Hub #3846546 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846546
No: CI78585537 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C
Genuine Listing For A Prime Location In Yoho Hub, A 2-Bedroom Apartment Above The Station. Viewings

I have over 10 years of experience in the real estate industry and am confident that I can help you with your rental and purchase listings, both new and used.
Business Scope: We provide professional and attentive one-stop service for new and used properties, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, etc. in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
*Free professional estimate
Free mortgage and legal consultation services
*Free access to the latest transaction information
* Answe ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
10 days ago posted
Visited#139
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.6 Millions ( RMB 7.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
436 ft² ( 40.5 m² )
Unit Price: @19,725 ( RMB @187,446 /m² )
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 76 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699106

Tel:  852-97206xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,565
+ 13%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,035ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $25,894
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
+ 6.7%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
+ 13%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.