Imperial Cullinan #3846495 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846495
No: 664815 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),Tower 6A
Exclusive Bargain Property, 4 Bedrooms And 3 Bathrooms, Sea View, Available For Immediate Sale. Only

A beautiful 4-bedroom, two-suite apartment with a tranquil sea view; a rare vacant property, available until the owner...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#33
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 29.99 Millions + ( RMB 26.37 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,640 ft² ( 152.4 m²)
Unit Price: @18,287 ( RMB @173,108 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,309 ft² ( 121.6 m² )
Unit Price: @22,911 ( RMB @216,880 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 6A
Building age: 14 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1806, 8/f. 9 Wing Hong Street Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-095105
Sell: 4
All In One Property Limited

Contact

Man Lau

Personal License Number: S-442530

Tel:  852-94273xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.