No: Cm0077135 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.55 Millions
( RMB 6.65 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
780 ft² ( 72.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,679 ( RMB @91,704 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
630 ft² ( 58.5 m² )
Unit Price: @11,984 ( RMB @113,543 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kiu Wai Mansion
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-9|19/F),Kiu Wai Mansion
Building age: 60 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Shun Yung Street
|
|
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Kung Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat C, 19/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2026-03-04 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4 M
|
- |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat E, 17/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-10-16 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$6 M
|
+ 20% |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat A, 4/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-10-13 Land Registry |
631ft² |
HKD$5.26 M
@
$8,336
|
- 20.8% |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat E, 8/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-06-11 Land Registry |
Gross 780ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$7,795
|
- |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat C, 2/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-04-11 Land Registry |
621ft² |
HKD$5.29 M
@
$8,516
|
- |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat D, 5/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-03-25 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$5.49 M
|
- |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat D, 6/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-03-24 Land Registry |
621ft² |
HKD$5.6 M
@
$9,018
|
+ 460% |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat C, 1/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2025-01-20 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.5 M
|
- |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat C, 7/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2024-09-27 Land Registry |
621ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$9,179
|
+ 23.9% |
|
Kiu Wai Mansion
|
Flat E, 1/F, Kiu Wai Mansion
2023-12-27 Land Registry |
631ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$10,777
|
- 12.8% |