Tai Hing Gardens #3846165 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846165
No: T831174 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(G-9|34/F),Tower 3,Phase 2
Urgent Sale! [Lowest Price On The Market] Ideal For Owners Relocating/Those Seeking Beautiful Renova

I can provide my valued customers with a complete one-stop service, including buying, selling, and after-sales support.
24-hour online inquiry, private car service, free information inquiry for first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, free legal consultation, lawyer referral, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer – professional and attentive one-stop service. Whether buying for personal use, investment ap ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#413
Good view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.5 Millions ( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
535 ft² ( 49.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,542 ( RMB @61,982 /m² )
Saleable Area
419 ft² ( 38.9 m² )
Unit Price: @8,353 ( RMB @79,141 /m² )
Estate
Tai Hing Gardens PHASE 2
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-9|34/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-11 Ho Hing Circuit
Greenland Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenland Garden, Shek Pai Tau Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Toi Shan Primary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門大興花園1期1b地下
Company License Number: C-095741
Sell: 16 Rental: 3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company

Contact

Niki Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-403714

Tel:  852-65884xxx

Niki Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-403714

Tel:  852-57752xxx

Tel:  852-52861xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tai Hing Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,346
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,346
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $9,575
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $9,575
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $8,578
+ 164.7%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,308
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,308
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $9,579
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,620
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,620
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.