Parkland Villas #3846114 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846114
No: CFU212 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 2
The Apartment Is Near The University And West Rail Line, And The Rent Is Also Very Reasonable.

Professional and attentive one-stop service
Our 24-hour hotline offers multiple opportunities to find great properties. Whether you're buying for personal use, investment, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property, we are dedicated to providing you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information. We also offer services such as "investment immigration," "hotel reservations," and "legal and banking consultations."
I can provide my valued customers with a complete one- ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#276
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.66 Millions ( RMB 3.22 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
548 ft² ( 50.9 m²)
Unit Price: @6,679 ( RMB @63,280 /m² )
Saleable Area
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @9,734 ( RMB @92,225 /m² )
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門時代廣場北翼地下10 號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 6 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Andy Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-438077

Tel:  852-60834xxx

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,234
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
-
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,541
+ 14.3%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,759
+ 376.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,496
+ 212.9%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 17/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $11,386
+ 7.1%
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $11,697
-
Parkland Villas | Flat C, 20/F, Block 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
575ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $9,478
+ 172.5%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 12/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,649
- 19.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.