Mount Regency #3846082 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846082
No: CC74704784 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Mount Regency [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|32/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor
[Lijia Ge Genuine Property Source] [Yu Banshan Main District Agent]

**** I have many years of real estate experience in Tuen Mun District***
Welcome to call or WHATSAPP for enquiries 24 hours a day:
First: 24-hour enquiries.
Second: Free provision of first-hand and second-hand property information
Third: Before buying and selling: Provide professional advice to customers, including down payment calculation and payment calculation
Fourth: Provide information on mortgage meetings of each bank
Fifth: Legal aspects: Professional lawyer team provides free ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#136
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5 Millions + ( RMB 4.4 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,077 ( RMB @114,424 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regency Phase 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|32/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 King Sau Lan
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2a, Level 1, South Wing, Trend Plaza, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 12
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tony Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-543486

Tel:  852-95595xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Billy Chong

Personal License Number: S-656098

Tel:  852-57900xxx

Mount Regency - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regency | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,975
- 20.4%
Mount Regency | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
- 21.7%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
Mount Regency | Flat B, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
387ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $12,346
- 28.2%
Mount Regency | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $11,654
- 20.1%
Mount Regency | Flat E, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,434
- 19.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
Mount Regency | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
386ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,306
- 25.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.