No: B065160 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.1 Millions
( RMB 4.49 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.53 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,888 ( RMB @112,732 /m² )
|
| Estate |
L’aquatique
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|18/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.108 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau
|
|
Vistacliff( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex, Castle Peak R( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat C, 16/F, Block 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$13,287
|
- |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat D1, 3/F, Block 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
907ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$10,915
|
- 32.5% |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat E, 16/F, Block 1
2026-04-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
300ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$13,333
|
- 32.7% |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat A, 17/F, Block 1
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
928ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$12,931
|
- |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat A, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry |
928ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$9,591
|
- |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat A, 9/F, Block 1
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
928ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$9,698
|
- |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat G, 7/F, Block 2
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
522ft² |
HKD$7.92 M
@
$15,174
|
- - |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat A, 2/F, Block 2
2026-02-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
928ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$13,470
|
- - |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat B, 2/F, Block 1
2026-02-10 Land Registry 1 Room |
443ft² |
HKD$6.58 M
@
$14,851
|
- - |
|
L’AQUATIQUE
|
Flat F, 10/F, Block 1
2026-02-05 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$9,906
|
- 42% |
|
|
|
| mikecheung714 | |
| Hello%20Mike%20K.n.cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20L%E2%80%99aquatique%20Sell%20HKD%245.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846058%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846058%3Ft%3D1778595255%20%20 | |