No: CF78585933 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 16 Millions
( RMB 14.07 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,006 ft² ( 93.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,905 ( RMB @150,560 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Genova
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
|
|
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 36b, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
497ft² |
HKD$5.96 M
@
$11,992
|
- 22% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 18b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
824ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$9,709
|
+ 300% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 27a, Park Yoho Napoli
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
581ft² |
HKD$6.58 M
@
$11,325
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 10b, Park Vista 1a
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
529ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$12,060
|
+ 8.4% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 6b, Park Yoho Venezia
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
693ft² |
HKD$7.46 M
@
$10,765
|
- 12.8% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 9a, Phase 1a
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$11,322
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 9a, Phase 1a
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$11,322
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 16a, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$8.05 M
@
$11,243
|
- 10.6% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 21b, Park Yoho Napoli
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
572ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$14,295
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 7a, Park Yoho Venezia
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$5.72 M
@
$11,486
|
- 5% |
|
|
|
| charlie_2525 | |
| Hello%20Charlie%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Park%20Yoho%20Sell%20HKD%2416%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846037%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846037%3Ft%3D1778637138%20%20 | |