Eltanin Square Mile #3845993 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845993
No: M251889782 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
[$5.5 Million] Open View Of A Single Room Overlooking The Ocean.

Welcome to call or WhatsApp us 24/7 for inquiries.
Providing professional, friendly and sincere one-stop service
Latest transaction records of housing estates
Recommended second-hand properties
Explanation of the buying, selling/renting process and all expenses
Bank valuation, mortgage stress test, down payment and repayment details, free mortgage referral
Introduction to law firms and free legal consultation
Hong Kong first-hand new property information Free shuttle service for pr ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#290
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.5 Millions ( RMB 4.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
255 ft² ( 23.7 m² )
Unit Price: @21,569 ( RMB @205,532 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 143 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Lee Cheuk Yin

Personal License Number: S522528

Tel:  852-95764xxx

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $16,742
- 1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,816
+ 14.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,647
+ 12.6%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat A, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $18,923
- 11.1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $19,141
- 16.2%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, High, Block 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
256ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,313
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $18,227
- 11.5%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,578
- 16.7%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
252ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,651
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-14
Land Registry
1 Room
238ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $20,588
+ 16.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.