| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.6 Millions
( RMB 6.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
637 ft² ( 59.2 m²)
Unit Price: @11,931 ( RMB @113,090 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
457 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @16,630 ( RMB @157,631 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Nob Hill
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(6-17|38/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 24 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 King Lai Path Kwai Chung
|
|
Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wah Lai Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$12,992
|
+ 161.9% |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Nob Hill
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
438ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$14,566
|
- |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Nob Hill
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$6.85 M
@
$14,989
|
- |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat C, 36/F, Tower 3
2026-03-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$16,813
|
+ 27.7% |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat H, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-03-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$15,900
|
- 8.4% |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Nob Hill
2026-03-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$16,813
|
- |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-03-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$7.12 M
@
$14,989
|
- 14.7% |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$13,772
|
+ 187.3% |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 1
2026-02-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$15,900
|
- |
|
Nob Hill
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-02-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$16,220
|
- 8.3% |
|
|
|
| jj2398 | |
| Hello%20Cheung%20Ka%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Nob%20Hill%20Sell%20HKD%247.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845927%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845927%3Ft%3D1778586145%20%20 | |