Ocean Pride #3845923 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845923
No: CYQ314 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(18-29|52/F),Tower 7,Ocean Pride, Middle Floor
♛Real Price ✓Real Listing ✓Real Photos ✓▛ Large Shopping Mall, Above West Railway Station ▟ Numerous

Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#150
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.28 Millions ( RMB 12.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
773 ft² ( 71.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,473 ( RMB @174,869 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Pride
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(18-29|52/F),TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣楊屋道1號荃新天地地下g20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16 Rental: 2
Centaline Property

Contact

Ryan Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-411180

Tel:  852-90607xxx

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$9.92 M
@ $19,521
+ 10.1%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $19,054
+ 14.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,061
+ 6.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$21.38 M
@ $18,399
- 6.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.