St Barths #3845875 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845875
No: p0094126 (by agent)

Ma On Shan St Barths [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(1-11|11/F),Maple Court Tower 2, Middle Floor
Jody Chen, 2 Bedrooms And 2 Living Rooms In Northwest Yunhai Apartment.

For owner-occupied or investment properties seeking rental income, please contact Ms. Jody Chen.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#53
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.5 Millions ( RMB 7.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @19,058 ( RMB @180,724 /m² )
Estate
St Barths St Barths
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(1-11|11/F),MAPLE COURT TOWER 2,St Barths
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Yiu Sha Road
St. Barths, Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 748 Rental: 69

Contact

Jody Chan

Personal License Number: S-077151

Tel:  852-98453xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

St Barths - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Land Registry
499ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,333
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,365
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,365
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1,147ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $20,488
-
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Carpark
979ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $17,875
-
2026-02-03
Land Registry
448ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $17,411
-
2026-01-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,146ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $20,506
-
2026-01-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,146ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $20,506
-
2026-01-15
Land Registry
488ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $15,984
-
2025-12-12
Land Registry
408ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $14,412
- 33.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.