Skyview Cliff #3845846 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845846
No: CS78053772 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Skyview Cliff [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Skyview Cliff
Conduit Road Skyview Cliff Deluxe Deco 3 Bedrooms

Whatapps Ms Ho for flat viewing

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#84
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.8 Millions ( RMB 13.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,113 ft² ( 103.4 m²)
Unit Price: @14,196 ( RMB @134,500 /m² )
Saleable Area
883 ft² ( 82.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,894 ( RMB @169,537 /m² )
Estate
Skyview Cliff
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),SkyView Cliff
Building age: 31 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.49 Conduit Road
Alpine Court, Kotewall Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Villa Veneto, Oaklands Avenue( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
St. Stephen's Girls' College, Lyttelton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No 44 Robinson Road Mid Level Hk
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 35 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kaman Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-321519

Tel:  852-92987xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tim Ho Tin Yau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-688828

Tel:  852-84331xxx

Skyview Cliff - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$14.3 M
@ $16,195
+ 81.5%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $15,062
+ 1.7%
2025-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
805ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $14,286
+ 25.7%
2025-04-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
805ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $9,317
- 59%
2024-08-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 1,113ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $10,916
+ 164.1%
2024-04-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
805ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $16,621
+ 53.8%
2024-04-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
805ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $16,621
-
2024-01-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $14,949
+ 52.6%
2023-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$13.4 M
@ $15,176
+ 179.2%
2023-02-28
Market Info
883ft²
HKD$13.4 M
@ $15,176
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.