Siu Hong Court #3845764 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845764
No: Cfl381 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|29/F),Siu Kit House--Block D
[Last Chance] Beautifully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment Next To Railway Station! Ideal For Owner-Occ

We'll help you with your secondhand property purchases~ We'll introduce you to all the new properties in Hong Kong
️Detailed analysis for owner-occupancy, investment, upgrading, or rental️
Other exclusive deals and offers are also available; please inquire for more information.
1. 24-hour service hotline WTS / WeChat
2. Detailed explanation of the buying and selling process3. Private car service for property viewings4. Professional property valuation service5. Latest development information ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.18 Millions ( RMB 2.8 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
507 ft² ( 47.1 m²)
Unit Price: @6,272 ( RMB @59,450 /m² )
Saleable Area
438 ft² ( 40.7 m² )
Unit Price: @7,260 ( RMB @68,815 /m² )
Estate
Siu Hong Court
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|29/F),SIU KIT HOUSE--BLOCK D
Building age: 42 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.2/22 Siu Hong Road
Siu Hong Station (north)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Siu Hong Court Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b, Level 1, South Wing Trend Plaza, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 38
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lee Ho Ting

Personal License Number: S-647790

Tel:  852-96730xxx

Siu Hong Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 690ft²
HKD$4.16 M
@ $6,029
+ 197.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 569ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $6,995
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 526ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,414
+ 188.9%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,991
- -
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $7,889
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 587ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,303
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $8,351
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$3.86 M
@ $8,283
- 22.8%
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
553ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $7,595
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,708
+ 190.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.