Parc Oasis #3845705 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845705
No: 024564 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|10/F),Tower 18
[Another Home] 603 Sq Ft 3-Bedroom Luxury Residential Estate With Practical Layout. Only One Unit Av

Please feel free to call/WhatsApp Ms. Peng at
Occupancy dates for Another Residence: April 1992 - March 1995
Number of buildings: 32; Number of units: 1816
School Network: Sham Shui Po District, School Network 32 [Convenient transportation, 7 minutes from Kowloon Tong MTR station]
A wide selection of prime locations is available.
Fully equipped, ready to move in immediately.
[Prime location with all the amenities you need]
[The spacing is square, making the number extremely practical]
J ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#27
Decoration
Units' Feature
Simple
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
750 ft² ( 69.7 m²)
Unit Price: @14,000 ( RMB @132,702 /m² )
Saleable Area
603 ft² ( 56.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,413 ( RMB @165,052 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|10/F),TOWER 18
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f., No. 280-288 Un Chau Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-092268
Sell: 73 Rental: 35

Contact

Natalie Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460782

Tel:  852-64162xxx

Ling Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460600

Tel:  852-64618xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Micky Wong

Personal License Number: S-630473

Tel:  852-63395xxx

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$17.25 M
@ $22,172
+ 19%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$9.63 M
@ $17,166
+ 30.1%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $16,475
+ 127.5%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.85 M
@ $17,882
+ 28.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.