Elegance Gardens #3845679 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845679
No: Cfj825 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit H,High Floor(22-31|31/F),Block 1
[Two-Bedroom Apartment In Minsheng District] Owner Is Emigrating! Keys Available For Viewing!

We'll help you with your secondhand property purchases~ We'll introduce you to all the new properties in Hong Kong
️Detailed analysis for owner-occupancy, investment, upgrading, or rental️
Other exclusive deals and offers are also available; please inquire for more information.
1. 24-hour service hotline WTS / WeChat
2. Detailed explanation of the buying and selling process3. Private car service for property viewings4. Professional property valuation service5. Latest development information ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#75
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.22 Millions ( RMB 2.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.97 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,318 ( RMB @69,365 /m² )
Saleable Area
335 ft² ( 31.1 m² )
Unit Price: @9,612 ( RMB @91,109 /m² )
Estate
Elegance Gardens
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(22-31|31/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos. 4-8 King Fung Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b, Level 1, South Wing Trend Plaza, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 38
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lee Ho Ting

Personal License Number: S-647790

Tel:  852-96730xxx

Elegance Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Elegance Gardens | Flat F, 12/F, Block 3
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
+ 298%
Elegance Gardens | Flat C, 9/F, Block 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
511ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $6,849
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat E, 10/F, Block 3
2026-04-29
Land Registry
414ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,420
+ 482.1%
2026-04-14
Market Info
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat D, 9/F, Block 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 537ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $6,350
+ 166.4%
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 5/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
1 Room
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
- 12.5%
2026-03-05
Market Info
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat H, 25/F, Block 1
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
- 13.3%
2026-01-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 19/F, Block 2
2026-01-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
+ 100%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.