Greenfield Garden #3845598 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845598
No: A34727 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(27-36|36/F),Tower 9
The Large Two-Bedroom Apartment In Greenfielgarden Is Available For Viewing ,Make Appointment

The large two-bedroom apartment in GreenfielGarden is available for viewing ,make appointment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#65
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.58 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
576 ft² ( 53.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,028 ( RMB @85,611 /m² )
Saleable Area
451 ft² ( 41.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,530 ( RMB @109,337 /m² )
Estate
Greenfield Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(27-36|36/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Fung Shue Wo Road
Greenfield Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Police Station, Tsing Yi Heung Sze Wui Ro( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Police Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣橫龍街32至40號興盛工業大廈22樓b室
Company License Number: C-098315
Sell: 5 Rental: 11
Centerland Property Limited

Contact

Carlos Lam

Personal License Number: E-389756

Tel:  852-60798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Greenfield Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Greenfield Garden | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,132
+ 53.8%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,946
-
Greenfield Garden | Flat G, 31/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
368ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $14,348
- 4%
Greenfield Garden | Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $12,924
+ 209.4%
Greenfield Garden | Flat C, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,272
+ 327.3%
Greenfield Garden | Flat A, 13/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $12,650
+ 9.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $12,435
-
Greenfield Garden | Flat H, 4/F, Tower 8
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
471ft²
HKD$2.42 M
@ $5,138
+ 19.2%
Greenfield Garden | Flat F, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
368ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,772
- 5.6%
Greenfield Garden | Flat E, 36/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
458ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $12,594
- 2.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.