Vista Paradiso #3845590 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845590
No: S0081687 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|31/F),Tower 6, Middle Floor
[Century 21 Terry Lu] Only Sold 9.5 Million Genuine Copies.

TERRY Lu Qifeng Agent: There's always one that suits you when it comes to renting or buying properties. Simply put, we do everything! You've found the right person!
New Territories East Specialist: Buying, Selling, Renting, and Listing Services - Parking Spaces, Village Houses, Public Housing, Home Ownership Scheme Houses, Private Apartments, Luxury Homes

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#67
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.9 Millions ( RMB 6.07 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
638 ft² ( 59.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,815 ( RMB @102,377 /m² )
Saleable Area
516 ft² ( 47.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,372 ( RMB @126,582 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|31/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 738 Rental: 76

Contact

Terry Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-653459

Tel:  852-69933xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.