Harbour Green #3845552 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845552
No: H200820375 (by agent)

Olympic Harbour Green [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(37-47|47/F),Tower 1
Buy A High-Floor Apartment Near Olympic Station For Hkd 20,000 Per Square Foot. It Has Two Ensuite B

Swimming and Spa: 25-meter outdoor swimming pool, 20-meter indoor heated swimming pool, indoor and outdoor jacuzzi, sauna, steam room, spa facilities. Sports and Fitness: Modernized gym (equipment upgraded), billiards room, table tennis room. Leisure and Entertainment: Karaoke room, music room, games room, reading/study room, banquet hall (Club Banquet Room). Children's Facilities: Children's playground/playroom. Outdoors and Gardens: Gardened garden, rooftop garden.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#40
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 27.5 Millions ( RMB 24.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,717 ft² ( 159.5 m²)
Unit Price: @16,016 ( RMB @151,610 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,362 ft² ( 126.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,191 ( RMB @191,132 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Green
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(37-47|47/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Sham Mong Road
Chung Wui Street Tai Kok Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chung Wui Street, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 135, 1/f, Liberte Place, 833 Lai Chi Kok Rd., Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 20 Rental: 3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Angie Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-191102

Tel:  852-98017xxx

Harbour Green - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harbour Green | Flat B, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$9.43 M
@ $19,890
+ 164.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $20,124
-
Harbour Green | Flat A, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $19,295
+ 78.2%
Harbour Green | Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,689ft²
HKD$33.5 M
@ $19,834
+ 95.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8.91 M
@ $18,485
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $18,460
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $18,776
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,798
-
Harbour Green | Flat C, 42/F, Tower 6
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
541ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $19,039
+ 130.9%
Harbour Green | Flat B, High, Block 5
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
474ft²
HKD$9.43 M
@ $19,890
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.