Prince's Heights #3845454 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845454
No: 6547988 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Prince's Heights [Agency Ads]
High Floor(3-12|12/F),Stage Ii
[Prince Pavilion] Exclusive Sale, Including Parking Space

Rarely listed property: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms; owner reluctantly selling a high-floor, sunny unit, including parking space.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#168
Decoration
Carpark
Units' Feature
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.98 Millions ( RMB 11.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.89 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,350 ft² ( 125.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,615 ( RMB @91,138 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,184 ft² ( 110.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,963 ( RMB @103,915 /m² )
Estate
Prince's Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(3-12|12/F),STAGE II
Building age: 53 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.273-275 Prince Edward Road Wes
Earl Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Earl Street, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
La Salle Primary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 41 Rental: 41
高盛地產

Contact

Eva Cai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-482901

Tel:  852-69298xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Prince's Heights | Flat A, 6/F, Stage Ii
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,216ft²
HKD$11.88 M
@ $9,770
-
2024-02-02
Market Info
1,152ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $9,983
-
Prince's Heights | Flat A, 1/F, Stage Ii
2024-01-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,216ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $7,401
-
Prince's Heights | Flat A, 12/F, Stage Ii
2023-04-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,119ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $8,937
+ 6.6%
Prince's Heights | Flat C, 12/F, Stage Ii
2023-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,076ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $10,223
- 31.3%
Prince's Heights | Flat B, 4/F, Stage Ii
2022-06-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,173ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $13,811
+ 406.3%
Prince's Heights | Flat D, 6/F, Stage Ii
2022-06-01
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,184ft²
HKD$15.86 M
@ $13,395
+ 98.3%
Prince's Heights | Flat D, 5/F, Stage Ii
2021-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,184ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,091
+ 42.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.