#3845409 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845409
No: M151237054 (by agent)

Taikoo Shing [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(11-20|30/F),Willow,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor
High-Rise Units With Full Sea, Garden, And Pool Views

Best Buy in the market, With sea view, With balcony, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#137
View
Sole Agent
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 24.8 Millions ( RMB 21.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,232 ft² ( 114.5 m²)
Unit Price: @20,130 ( RMB @190,722 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,114 ft² ( 103.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,262 ( RMB @210,922 /m² )
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 太古城金星閣p1028號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Max Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-015496

Tel:  852-90344xxx

TaiKoo Shing - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
HKD$23.7 M
@ $21,275
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
HKD$23.7 M
@ $21,275
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
545ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
922ft²
HKD$15.8 M
@ $17,137
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
922ft²
HKD$15.8 M
@ $17,137
-
TaiKoo Shing | Flat A, 13/F, Ko On
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
580ft²
HKD$9.52 M
@ $16,414
+ 98.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
HKD$20.88 M
@ $18,743
+ 190%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $12,598
+ 34%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
760ft²
HKD$13.78 M
@ $18,132
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
760ft²
HKD$13.78 M
@ $18,132
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.