Dragons Range #3845163 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845163
No: CZ67423018 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 1,Court A
Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Terrace In Jiudushan, High Floor With Mountain Views, Low Water Pressur

Best Buy, Large estate, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, nice environment, Huge mountain view, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#110
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
665 ft² ( 61.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,729 ( RMB @111,176 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT A
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(10-21|21/F),TOWER 1,COURT A
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fo Tan, Shatin
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Liu Mengmeng Tiffany Name Card

Personal License Number: S471852

Tel:  852-92226xxx

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
982ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,079
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
- 4.5%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
809ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,878
- 19.4%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
952ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,345
- 12.1%
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.