No: 012337 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.9 Millions
( RMB 2.55 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.87 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
420 ft² ( 39.0 m²)
Unit Price: @6,905 ( RMB @65,450 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hoi Ching Mansion
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit 4,High Floor(15-24|24/F),Hoi Ching Mansion
Building age: 53 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-11 Hoi Ching Street
|
|
Hoi An Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aldrich Bay Road, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 1, 4/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2025-10-30 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4.8 M
|
- |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 1, 20/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2025-07-24 Land Registry |
Gross 450ft² |
HKD$2.45 M
@
$5,444
|
- |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 3, 18/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2025-06-19 Land Registry |
306ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$9,150
|
+ 21.7% |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 2, 19/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2025-06-19 Land Registry |
Gross 500ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$6,000
|
- 22.7% |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 5, 17/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2025-02-06 Land Registry |
316ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$9,177
|
- |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 2, 20/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2024-12-27 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.7 M
|
+ 170% |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 6, 23/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2024-11-22 Land Registry |
336ft² |
HKD$2.98 M
@
$8,869
|
- 14.9% |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 2, 16/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2024-10-07 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.83 M
|
- |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 6, 19/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2024-08-15 Land Registry |
336ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$8,929
|
- - |
|
Hoi Ching Mansion
|
Flat 5, 18/F, Hoi Ching Mansion
2024-07-22 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.8 M
|
- |