Wetland Seasons Park #3844915 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844915
No: CE60425752 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B3, High Floor, Tower 23, Phase 1
2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Wetland Seasons Park.

• Low-density housing near a wetland park in a comfortable environment. • Luxury clubhouses Club Seasons and Sky Club.
• Light Rail Wetland Park Station connects to Tuen Ma Line Tin Shui Wai Station • Surrounded by commercial districts with numerous restaurants and shops outside the residences, making shopping convenient

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.08 Millions ( RMB 4.47 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
434 ft² ( 40.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,705 ( RMB @110,802 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B3,High Floor,TOWER 23,PHASE 1
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 116 Rental: 55
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Makkayee Name Card

Personal License Number: S708964

Tel:  852-54072xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Serena Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706679

Tel:  852-90602xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jenny Name Card

Personal License Number: E320799

Tel:  852-61293xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wahji Name Card

Personal License Number: S-183061

Tel:  852-91319xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wetland Seasons Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B5, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $11,697
+ 27.5%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A1, 6/F, Tower 21
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
696ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $10,532
- 7.3%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A3, 2/F, Tower 21
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $10,849
- 1.3%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Tower 22
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
315ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,286
+ 11.6%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Low, Tower 16, Phase 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $12,986
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Low, Tower 16, Phase 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $12,986
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, Low, Tower 16, Phase 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $12,986
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A3, 10/F, Tower 11
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
664ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,148
+ 3.1%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A6, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $11,785
- 14.6%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, 3/F, Tower 23
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,208
- 7.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.