Eight Southpark #3844856 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844856
No: ST2 (by agent)

Kowloon City Eight Southpark [Agency Ads]
Unit B1,Low Floor(3-15|27/F)
Is It Worth It To Be A Temporary Actor For A Developer? The Best Is Right In Front Of You, Brand New

A key leads to the view

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#46
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.3 Millions + ( RMB 6.43 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
351 ft² ( 32.6 m² )
Unit Price: @20,798 ( RMB @197,051 /m² )
Estate
Eight Southpark
Kowloon Kowloon City
Block and Unit: Unit B1,Low Floor(3-15|27/F),Eight Southpark
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
4-24 Nam Kok Road
Nam Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hau Wong Road, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Regal Oriental Hotel, Prince Edward Road East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat E, G/f, Greenland Court, No.88 Ma Tai Wai Road, Hung Hom, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-019585
Sell: 188 Rental: 11

Contact

Jenas Hui Name Card

Personal License Number: S-312914

Tel:  852-60219xxx

Eight Southpark - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
261ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $18,966
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
262ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,420
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
1 Room
263ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $21,293
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
263ft²
HKD$5.46 M
@ $20,760
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.