Mount Regency #3844515 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844515
No: M350409458 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Mount Regency [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(1-11|32/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1
[Real Deal] Amazing Bargain! Buy A Nearly New Two-Bedroom Apartment In Sun Hung Kai Properties For J

Stop showing fake listings to others! Try this one and see if it suits you.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#111
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.45 Millions ( RMB 3.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
387 ft² ( 36.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,499 ( RMB @109,101 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regency Phase 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(1-11|32/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 King Sau Lan
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, Siu Hong Syayion, West Rail, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 37 Rental: 10
Midland Realty

Contact

Sena Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706133

Tel:  852-55799xxx

Tel:  86-13020859xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount Regency - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regency | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,975
- 20.4%
Mount Regency | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
- 21.7%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
Mount Regency | Flat B, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
387ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $12,346
- 28.2%
Mount Regency | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $11,654
- 20.1%
Mount Regency | Flat E, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,434
- 19.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
Mount Regency | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
386ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,306
- 25.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.