Park Yoho #3844417 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844417
No: CP72438751 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|18/F),Tower 3A,Park Yoho Venezia
Genuine Listing In Park Yoho, Rare 3-Bedroom Unit Available For First-Time Buyers, Priced At 6.95 Mi

I have over 10 years of experience in the real estate industry and am confident that I can help you with your rental and purchase listings, both new and used.
Business Scope: We provide professional and attentive one-stop service for new and used properties, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, etc. in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
*Free professional estimate
Free mortgage and legal consultation services
*Free access to the latest transaction information
* Answe ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#39
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.2 Millions ( RMB 6.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
606 ft² ( 56.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,881 ( RMB @112,567 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO VENEZIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|18/F),TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 51 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699106

Tel:  852-97206xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$8.05 M
@ $11,243
- 10.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
572ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $14,295
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.72 M
@ $11,486
- 5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,952
- 8.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
582ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,285
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $12,405
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.