Topside Residence #3844403 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844403
No: CW70007909 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A1
[Rare] European Classical Style

Rarely listed, new building, never lived in.

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#188
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.88 Millions ( RMB 13.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
634 ft² ( 58.9 m² )
Unit Price: @23,470 ( RMB @222,641 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 36 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Vivian Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698785

Tel:  852-61391xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cman Wong

Personal License Number: S-703643

Tel:  852-96988xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Topside Residence | Flat B, 15/F, Tower A1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
416ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $21,776
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $21,239
-
Topside Residence | Flat C, 21/F, Tower A2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $26,005
+ 21.6%
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
385ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $20,166
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 16/F, Tower A2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $19,741
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.32 M
@ $19,570
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 18/F, Tower A2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $19,202
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 17/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$5.17 M
@ $19,216
-
Topside Residence | Flat C, 12/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$8.43 M
@ $20,372
-
Topside Residence | Flat E, 28/F, Tower A1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $21,947
+ 3.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.