Tai Hing Gardens #3844332 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844332
No: CEO443 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|30/F),Tower 1,Phase 1
[Offer A Special Price Reduction Of $800,000] Just Need To Get The Goods! Refund Guaranteed If You H

No fake offers
Honest and reliable

changes in the northwest of the New Territories0Large
scale infrastructure is gradually completed
network runs through the east, west, north,
China and Hong Kong have closer economic and trade relations0 0Lots have exploded in price within
years
the opportunity comes
hesitate to enter the market

24-hour service whatsapp
Mr. Alfred Yang
https://wa.me/+
MuStLight speed reply
First-handSecond-hand information is available
Massive ca ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Normal Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.3 Millions + ( RMB 2.91 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @6,600 ( RMB @62,559 /m² )
Saleable Area
394 ft² ( 36.6 m² )
Unit Price: @8,376 ( RMB @79,394 /m² )
Estate
Tai Hing Gardens PHASE 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|30/F),TOWER 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 36 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Tsun Wen Road
Greenland Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenland Garden, Shek Pai Tau Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Toi Shan Primary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 29
Centaline

Contact

Alfred Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463646

Tel:  852-65732xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bobo Tong

Personal License Number: S-603447

Tel:  852-51851xxx

Tai Hing Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,346
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,346
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $9,575
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $9,575
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $8,578
+ 164.7%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,308
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,308
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $9,579
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,620
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,620
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.