The Pinnacle #3844301 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844301
No: SCB151 (by agent)

Po Lam The Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(13-22|47/F),Block 4, Middle Floor
Fully Furnished, Mountain-View, 4-Bedroom Apartment, Move-In Ready, Immediate Occupancy. **Price Neg

24-hour direct call/inquiry/property viewing/professional analysis, attentive listening and thoughtful answers, comprehensive one-stop service with familiar properties and prices, free mortgage inquiries to help you find your ideal property in the shortest time, buy with peace of mind, and never hard sells.
Click the link below for immediate inquiry.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#95
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.55 Millions ( RMB 6.65 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
827 ft² ( 76.8 m²)
Unit Price: @9,129 ( RMB @86,493 /m² )
Saleable Area
660 ft² ( 61.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,439 ( RMB @108,379 /m² )
Estate
The Pinnacle
New Territories Po Lam
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(13-22|47/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 28 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Wan Hang Road
Ho Ming Court, Kai King Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ho Ming Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 144 Rental: 8
Centaline Property

Contact

Hui Ka Ka Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698777

Tel:  852-68911xxx

Tel:  852-54017xxx

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Tel:  852-66858xxx

The Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 601ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $9,817
+ 253.7%
2026-04-27
Market Info
477ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $13,375
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
614ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $10,554
+ 164.9%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
660ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $11,364
- -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
614ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $10,717
+ 1.5%
2026-03-31
Market Info
660ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $11,364
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
614ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $10,717
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
614ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $10,554
-
The Pinnacle | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-03-23
Market Info
477ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $12,369
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 710ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $9,127
+ 208.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.