All Fit Garden #3844261 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844261
No: SA445725 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels All Fit Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(3-12|24/F), Middle Floor
[Rare Listing] Large 1-Bedroom Unit Available In Mid-Levels West, Potentially Larger Than 2-Bedroom

Silence envirnoment, rare in the market, convenient transportation, with good floor plan, Spacious area, West rail

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#88
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.2 Millions ( RMB 6.33 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
431 ft² ( 40.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,705 ( RMB @158,133 /m² )
Estate
All Fit Garden
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(3-12|24/F),All Fit Garden
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.20 & 22 Bonham Road
High Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hospital Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4a, 123 Hollywood Road, Hollywood Terrace, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-087748
Sell: 110 Rental: 11
Property-link Agency Limited

Contact

Lavine Name Card

Personal License Number: S539161

Tel:  852-57225xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lau Kam Chi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-243238

Tel:  852-65460xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$9.1 M
@ $16,515
+ 11.5%
2026-01-08
Land Registry
Gross 783ft²
HKD$8.55 M
@ $10,920
+ 205.4%
2025-09-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
396ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,530
+ 77.3%
2025-09-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
396ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $15,530
-
2025-07-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
396ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $16,162
+ 34.7%
2025-07-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
703ft²
HKD$12.86 M
@ $18,293
+ 0.5%
2025-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
431ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $13,364
+ 55.7%
2025-04-17
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $11,601
-
2025-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $8,258
- 8.3%
2024-02-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $15,971
+ 458.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.