| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.5 Millions
( RMB 11.9 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,578 ft² ( 146.6 m²)
Unit Price: @8,555 ( RMB @81,169 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,232 ft² ( 114.5 m² )
Unit Price: @10,958 ( RMB @103,968 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tung Chung Crescent
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: High Floor(39-50|50/F),BLOCK 8
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Hing Tung Street Tung Chung
|
|
Tung Chung( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 7, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$12,524
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat D, 15/F, Block 5
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,977
|
+ 112% |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat H, Low, Block 6, Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$9,391
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat E, High, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
HKD$6.69 M
@
$12,837
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat C, Low, Block 5, Phase 2
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
607ft² |
HKD$6.63 M
@
$10,923
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat D, 7/F, Block 6
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$6.88 M
@
$11,641
|
+ 9.6% |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 9
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
868ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$10,230
|
+ 57.7% |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat D, Low, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$6.17 M
@
$11,708
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat C, 23/F, Block 1
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
803ft² |
HKD$8.57 M
@
$10,672
|
- |
|
Tung Chung Crescent
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
803ft² |
HKD$8.57 M
@
$10,672
|
- |
|
|
|
| a32519242 | |
| Hello%20Alan%20Ku%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tung%20Chung%20Crescent%20Sell%20HKD%2413.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3844201%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3844201%3Ft%3D1778490719%20%20 | |