Seaside Sonata #3844193 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844193
No: M250410105 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(3-15|40/F),Tower 3
最平海景兩房,廳大房大,歡迎預約

最平海景兩房,廳大房大,歡迎預約

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.9 Millions ( RMB 6.96 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
507 ft² ( 47.1 m² )
Unit Price: @15,582 ( RMB @147,697 /m² )
Estate
Seaside Sonata
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(3-15|40/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.201,203 And 218 Hai Tan Street
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau Street Park, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 49 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Aiden Name Card

Personal License Number: S561165

Tel:  852-65779xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seaside Sonata - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Seaside Sonata | Flat D, 37/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $15,149
- 17%
Seaside Sonata | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $16,198
- 17.9%
Seaside Sonata | Flat F, 38/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $16,798
- 15.5%
Seaside Sonata | Flat D, 25/F, Tower 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.75 M
@ $15,408
- 17.6%
Seaside Sonata | Flat C, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.81 M
@ $14,070
- 27.9%
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
507ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $16,765
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $16,198
-
Seaside Sonata | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Land Registry
2 Rooms
477ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,723
- 2.2%
Seaside Sonata | Flat D, High, Tower 3
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $15,149
-
Seaside Sonata | Flat F, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-03-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $14,625
- 15.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.