Ocean Pride #3844151 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844151
No: J136644 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
High Floor(30-40|52/F),Tower 1,Ocean Supreme
[Sunday Property Ocean View Commission Rebate Program] Beautifully Furnished Luxury Sea View 4-Bedro

Atop Tsuen Wan West Station, the transportation is convenient
The Love of the Sea Shopping Mall on the lower floor is the largest shopping mall in Tsuen Wan West
There is also a clubhouse including a swimming pool, fitness room, piano room and other facilities.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#93
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23 Millions ( RMB 20.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,153 ft² ( 107.1 m² )
Unit Price: @19,948 ( RMB @189,081 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(30-40|52/F),TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 131a, G/f., Twr 3, Riviera Gardenstsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-087961
Sell: 22 Rental: 13
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd

Contact

Chau Yin Ha Name Card

Personal License Number: E-104619

Tel:  852-36902xxx

Tel:  852-90540xxx

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $19,054
+ 14.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,061
+ 6.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$21.38 M
@ $18,399
- 6.5%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
512ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,141
+ 12.4%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $18,352
+ 6.6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,851
+ 15.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.