Park Yoho #3844150 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844150
No: M351991467 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(3-15|15/F),Tower 35B,Park Yoho Milano, Middle Floor
Super Bargain Two-Bedroom Apartment With Bright Sunlight And Beautiful Views! A Sun Hung Kai Propert

Welcome to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#49
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.6 Millions ( RMB 4.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
504 ft² ( 46.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,111 ( RMB @105,179 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(3-15|15/F),TOWER 35B,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 元朗鳳攸北街5-7號順豐大廈4地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 29 Rental: 24
Midland Realty

Contact

Bannie Ng

Personal License Number: S-317704

Tel:  852-94821xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
824ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,709
+ 300%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
581ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $11,325
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$8.05 M
@ $11,243
- 10.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
572ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $14,295
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.72 M
@ $11,486
- 5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.