No: FFL073 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.8 Millions
( RMB 4.25 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
801 ft² ( 74.4 m²)
Unit Price: @5,993 ( RMB @57,108 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
601 ft² ( 55.8 m² )
Unit Price: @7,987 ( RMB @76,108 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yu Tung Court
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 10,Low Floor(1-10|36/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 29 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Tat Tung Road Tung Chung
|
|
Yu Tung Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yu Tung Court, Shun Tung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tung Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 12, Low, Heung Tung House (block A), Yu Tung Court
2026-05-15 Market Info |
539ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$8,683
|
- |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 6, 30/F, Block B
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,390
|
- 26.6% |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 2, 7/F, Block E
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
Gross 800ft² |
HKD$5.73 M
@
$7,163
|
+ 324.4% |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 13, Middle, Hor Tung House (block B), Yu Tung Court
2026-05-08 Market Info |
535ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$7,944
|
- |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 15, 33/F, Block A
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$10,563
|
+ 114.3% |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 2, Low, Sun Tung House (block E), Yu Tung Court
2026-04-30 Market Info |
Gross 800ft² |
HKD$5.73 M
@
$7,163
|
- |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 14, 18/F, Block B
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
Gross 573ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$5,585
|
+ 411.8% |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 14, High, Heung Tung House (block A), Yu Tung Court
2026-04-29 Market Info |
426ft² |
HKD$3.26 M
@
$7,653
|
- |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 10, 14/F, Block B
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
Gross 801ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$5,318
|
+ 390.4% |
|
Yu Tung Court
|
Flat 15, High, Heung Tung House (block A), Yu Tung Court
2026-04-23 Market Info |
426ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$10,563
|
- |