The Harbourside #3844097 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844097
No: H205111780 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Harbourside [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(68-79|79/F),Tower 1
A High-Rise, Special Large Flat With South-Facing Victoria Harbour Views! Includes Two Independent

The unit has two parking spaces!!
Highly practical, offering unobstructed views of Victoria Harbour and the city, with well-proportioned layout.
5 minutes from MTR station and High Speed Rail station, adjacent to the West Kowloon Centre transportation hub, Airport Express, China Ferry Terminal, Kowloon Mainland Bus Station, Elements shopping mall, Harbour City, and Canton Road in Tsim Sha Tsui. Convenient transportation and complete living amenities.

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Top Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#44
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 150 Millions ( RMB 132.09 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,193 ft² ( 203.7 m²)
Unit Price: @68,399 ( RMB @648,333 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,713 ft² ( 159.1 m² )
Unit Price: @87,566 ( RMB @830,011 /m² )
Estate
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(68-79|79/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 274 Prince Edward Road West
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 2
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Tao Yin

Personal License Number: E-368799

Tel:  852-96020xxx

Lily Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703353

Tel:  852-54816xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Harbourside - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Harbourside | Flat B, 60/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,088ft²
HKD$52.88 M
@ $48,603
+ 17.5%
The Harbourside | Flat D, 55/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
804ft²
HKD$23.2 M
@ $28,856
+ 19%
The Harbourside | Flat D, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $26,667
+ 19%
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,015ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $28,374
-
The Harbourside | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $27,733
+ 19.4%
The Harbourside | Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $24,667
+ 13.4%
The Harbourside | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
751ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $25,300
+ 7.5%
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,056ft²
HKD$33.28 M
@ $31,515
-
The Harbourside | Flat A, High, Block 3
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
805ft²
HKD$37.58 M
@ $46,683
-
The Harbourside | Flat D, Low, Block 1
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $26,667
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.