Park Central #3844045 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844045
No: SDF503 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Park Central [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),Tower 12
(Welcome To Read And Negotiate The Price) Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Suite + Maid's Room. The Owner C

(Specializing in matching new and used properties, with after-sales service and property inspection provided)
️️️️️
Selected items ️ Market out of stock 🫵🏻 Comfortable living, discerning buyers should definitely choose Tseung Kwan O area
Buying property through Centaline Property Agency and using Kinson as your designated agent will get you a lifetime property consultant. They have a long-standing and excellent reputation, and their listings are genuine, not scams. When choosing an agent, ma ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#382
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10 Millions ( RMB 8.85 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
847 ft² ( 78.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,806 ( RMB @112,500 /m² )
Saleable Area
636 ft² ( 59.1 m² )
Unit Price: @15,723 ( RMB @149,825 /m² )
Estate
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 12
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 284 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Wong Yin Kit Name Card

Personal License Number: S-658128

Tel:  852-51381xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Central - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
+ 25.5%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
+ 226.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 581ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $11,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
-
Park Central | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.11 M
@ $15,290
- 7.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.