Ultima #3843872 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843872
No: CX67948281 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
High Floor(19-30|30/F),Tower 8,Ultima Phase 1 Building
Pick The Softest Persimmon, And Choose The Best Deal On A House. This One Is An Absolute Steal! Abso

Extremely rare in the market! Features include: prime location with excellent school district access, and exclusive social circle! A perfect find.
-
Belonging to school network 34, it is equipped with complete, good and new facilities.
-
This luxurious clubhouse makes coming home feel like returning to a five-star hotel. Viewings are welcome by appointment.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#49
Luxury
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.8 Millions ( RMB 19.22 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
807 ft² ( 75.0 m² )
Unit Price: @27,014 ( RMB @256,306 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(19-30|30/F),Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 9
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Winson Lo

Personal License Number: S-623189

Tel:  852-97220xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,428ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $23,810
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,065ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $28,920
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.