Tivoli Garden #3843850 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843850
No: CB77808753 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tivoli Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(11-20|32/F),Tower 2, High Floor
Rare Listings Available At Hung Fook Garden Near Tsing Yi Station: Spacious And Well-Decorated 598 S

Rare listing in Hung Fook Garden near Tsing Yi Station: Beautifully renovated, spacious 598 sq ft living room and bedroom.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#37
View
Decoration
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.55 Millions ( RMB 7.54 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.57 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
690 ft² ( 64.1 m²)
Unit Price: @12,391 ( RMB @117,564 /m² )
Saleable Area
598 ft² ( 55.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,298 ( RMB @135,658 /m² )
Estate
Tivoli Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(11-20|32/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.75 Tsing King Road
Tivoli Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Ferry Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 青衣細山路2-16號美景花園商場l3層69號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 41 Rental: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Yan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661189

Tel:  852-92313xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tivoli Garden | Flat B, 26/F, Tower 4
2025-12-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $11,084
+ 409.8%
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 690ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $9,606
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2025-11-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
+ 9.9%
2025-11-10
Market Info
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 1/F, Tower 1
2025-10-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,258
- 45.1%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 26/F, Tower 1
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 813ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,569
+ 220.2%
2025-10-14
Market Info
706ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $11,020
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 2
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$7.83 M
@ $9,549
+ 292.5%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 22/F, Tower 3
2025-07-14
Land Registry
706ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $10,907
+ 318%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 1
2025-07-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $9,178
+ 211.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.