Yuccie Square #3843727 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843727
No: Cvs916 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuccie Square [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),Tower 2
Guaranteed Real Listing, Available For Viewing, Two-Bedroom Apartment Near Railway Station.

One-minute living circle
Near MTR station
Practical two-bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#20
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.78 Millions ( RMB 5.97 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
427 ft² ( 39.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,878 ( RMB @150,503 /m² )
Estate
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 On Ning Road
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗鳳琴街18玉龍樓地下20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Peter Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-086702

Tel:  852-96835xxx

Yuccie Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yuccie Square | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
+ 9.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
-
Yuccie Square | Flat F, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$8.64 M
@ $13,395
+ 11%
Yuccie Square | Flat G, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,685
+ 6.1%
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$6.32 M
@ $14,836
-
Yuccie Square | Flat B, High, Block 2
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Roof
426ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $15,399
-
Yuccie Square | Flat H, 16/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $15,152
+ 19.3%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,720
-
Yuccie Square | Flat F, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $13,783
+ 7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.